Prihlásené tímy

Celkový počet prihlásených tímov 0 z(zo) 0 štátov

 

 Bosna a Hercegovina (0)
 Anglicko (0)
Lotyšsko (0)
 Slovensko (0)
Bielorusko (0)
Chorvátsko (0)
Poľsko (0)
 Srbsko (0)
Česká republika (0)
Maďarsko (0)
 Rumunsko (0)
 Ukrajina (0)
Estónsko (0)
Litva (0)
Rusko (0)
Turecko (0)
Španielsko (0)
Moldavsko (0)
Albánsko (0)
Slovinsko (0)
Macedónsko (0)
Azerbajdžan (0)
Cyprus (0)
Malta (0)

Kategórie

Štát

  Tím Kategória Štát
  EFA Baku U10 Azerbajdžan
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Bielorusko
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Bielorusko
  FC Tornado Minsk U8 Bielorusko
  FC Tornado Minsk U9 Bielorusko
  Dragao FC U8 Cyprus
  Rakvere JK Tarvas U11 Estónsko
  San Gwann FC U10 Malta
  San Gwann FC U11 Malta
  San Gwann FC U12 Malta
  Football academy Panevėžys U10 Litva
  Rigas Football school U9 Lotyšsko
  Super Nova Riga U8 Lotyšsko
  Super Nova Riga U9 Lotyšsko
  Super Nova Riga U10 Lotyšsko
  Super Nova Riga U11 Lotyšsko
  Super Nova Riga U12 Lotyšsko
  LKS Forteca Swierklany U9 Poľsko
  LKS Forteca Swierklany U10 Poľsko
  LKS Forteca Swierklany U13 Poľsko
  CSS Dinicu Golescu U8 Rumunsko
  CSS Dinicu Golescu U10 Rumunsko
  CSS Dinicu Golescu U11 Rumunsko
  CSS Dinicu Golescu U12 Rumunsko
  CSS Dinicu Golescu U13 Rumunsko
  CSS Dinicu Golescu U14 Rumunsko
  FK Humenné U9 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U15 Slovensko
  PFK Piešťany U8 Slovensko
  PFK Piešťany U9 Slovensko
  PFK Piešťany U10 Slovensko
  PFK Piešťany U11 Slovensko
  PFK Piešťany U12 Slovensko
  PFK Piešťany U13 Slovensko
  DYSSH 1 Kiev U8 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev U9 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev U10 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev U11 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod A U11 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod B U11 Ukrajina
  DJUSH 26 Kiev A U11 Ukrajina
  DJUSH 26 Kiev B U11 Ukrajina
  DJUSH 26 Kiev U12 Ukrajina
  Prikarpatya Ivano-Frankivsk U11 Ukrajina
  FK Sosnikhina U8 Ukrajina
  Lider Kobelyacka A15 Ukrajina
  DYSSH 15 Kiev U8 Ukrajina
  Narcisz Huszt U11 Ukrajina
  Football Kids Kiev U10 Ukrajina
  Volyn Lutsk U14 Ukrajina
  DYSSH 11 Chjrnomorets Odesa U11 Ukrajina