Зарегистрированны

Kоличество зарегистрированных команд: 0 из 0 cтран

 

 Босния и Герцеговина (0)
 Англия (0)
 Латвия (1)
 Словакия (9)
 Беларусь (0)
 Хорватия (0)
 Польша(1)
 Сербия (0)
 Чешская республика (0)
 Венгрия (0)
 Румыния (4)
 Украина (0)
 Эстония (4)
 Литва (0)
 Россия (0)
Турция (0)
Испания (0)
Молдова (0)
Албания (0)
Словения (0)
Македония (0)
Азербайджан (0)
   

Категория

Страна

  команда Категория Страна
  EFA Baku U12 Азербайджан
  NK Ljuti Dolac U12 Босния и Герцеговина
  NK Ljuti Dolac U15 Босния и Герцеговина
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Беларусь
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Беларусь
  Tornado Minsk U12 Беларусь
  Tornado Minsk U9 Беларусь
  DYUSSH PINSK А U9 Беларусь
  DYUSSH PINSK Б U9 Беларусь
  DYUSSH PINSK А U10 Беларусь
  DYUSSH PINSK B U10 Беларусь
  DYUSSH PINSK C U10 Беларусь
  DYUSSH PINSK U13 Беларусь
  FC Minsk U14 Беларусь
  DUSH 5 Baranovichi U9 Беларусь
  Kivoli FC Irbis U7 Эстония
  Kivoli FC Irbis U8 Эстония
  Kivoli FC Irbis U12 Эстония
  Kivoli FC Irbis U15 Эстония
  KFG Gostivar U12 Македония
  Gyöngyöstarjáni KSK U15 Венгрия
  DASE Debrecen U11 Венгрия
  DEAC Debrecen U14 Венгрия
  BFK Salaspils U9 Латвия
  BFK Salaspils U10 Латвия
  Carnikava NP U9 Латвия
  FC Gauja Valmiera U7 Латвия
  FC Gauja Valmiera U8 Латвия
  FC Gauja Valmiera U9 Латвия
  FC Gauja Valmiera U14 Латвия
  FC Ranto U11 Латвия
  Selijas Sporta Skola U14 Латвия
  Ilūkstes NSS U15 Латвия
  FK Auda U11 Латвия
  FK Jurnieks Riga U14 Латвия
  FK Jurnieks Riga U10 Латвия
  FK Jurnieks Riga U11 Латвия
  LKS Forteca Swierklany U14 Польша
  Stal Rzeszow S.A. U11 Польша
  ESBANK RAP Radomsko U11 Польша
  AP UKS Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki U8 Польша
  AP UKS Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki U9 Польша
  AP UKS Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki U10 Польша
  Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz U14 Польша
  MOSP Bialystok U14 Польша
  MOSP Bialystok U15 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U14 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U10 Польша
  ZKP Zakopane U9 Польша
  UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo A U14 Польша
  UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo B U14 Польша
  MKS Zory U13 Польша
  MKS Zory A U12 Польша
  MKS Zory B U12 Польша
  MKS Zory C U12 Польша
  MKS Zory U11 Польша
  MKS Zory A U10 Польша
  MKS Zory B U10 Польша
  MKS Zory C U10 Польша
  ISL Lublinianka U12 Польша
  AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia U14 Румыния
  CS Atletico Arad U14 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda U7 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda U10 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda A U11 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda B U11 Румыния
  ACS Tampa Brasov U14 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U14 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Румыния
  ACS Tampa Brasov U8 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Румыния
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U10 Румыния
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U11 Румыния
  CS Vulcan U15 Румыния
  LPS Banatul Timisoara U14 Румыния
  CSS Unirea Iasi U14 Румыния
  CSM Politehnica Iasi A U12 Румыния
  CSM Politehnica Iasi B U12 Румыния
  CSA Steaua Bucuresti U15 Румыния
  CS Concordia Chiajna U13 Румыния
  Inter Moscow U10 Россия
  Inter Moscow U11 Россия
  FK SAFI Prešov U7 Словакия
  FK SAFI Prešov U9 Словакия
  FK SAFI Prešov U10 Словакия
  FK SAFI Prešov U12 Словакия
  CFT Prešov U10 Словакия
  TJ Sokol Brezovica U11 Словакия
  MFK Snina U10 Словакия
  MFK Snina U11 Словакия
  TJ Sokol Ľubotice U11 Словакия
  TJ Sokol Ľubotice U15 Словакия
  FK Drienov U15 Словакия
  TJ Palas Jahodná U14 Словакия
  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou U13 Словакия
  OFK Agrifop Stakčín U11 Словакия
  MŠO Štúrovo U11 Словакия
  AF CROW Košice U11 Словакия
  MFK Snina U12 Словакия
  MFK Snina U15 Словакия
  Žilinský kraj Kinder team U14 Словакия
  Slavoj Trebišov U9 Словакия
  FK Humenné U12 Словакия
  FK Humenné U8 Словакия
  FK Humenné U14 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U9 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U10 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U7 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov - girls U10 U9 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov - girls U12 U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov - girls U14 U12 Словакия
  FC Jedinstvo Novi Becej U15 Сербия
  MFA Munkacs U11 Украина
  Atlet Kiev U7 Украина
  Atlet Kiev U9 Украина
  Atlet Kiev A U10 Украина
  Atlet Kiev B U10 Украина
  Atlet Kiev U12 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U7 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U8 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod A U10 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod B U10 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U11 Украина
  SJFSSOR Uzhgorod U10 Украина
  SJFSSOR Uzhgorod U11 Украина
  SJFSSOR Uzhgorod U13 Украина
  Molod Poltava U13 Украина
  Molod Poltava U12 Украина
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U11 Украина
  Arsenal Kiev A U12 Украина
  Arsenal Kiev B U12 Украина
  FK Karpaty Lviv U9 Украина
  Halichina Lviv U10 Украина
  FK Khotiv U11 Украина
  DJUSH 26 Kiev A U11 Украина
  DJUSH 26 Kiev B U11 Украина
  FC Lokomotiv Kiev U7 Украина
  SDYUSSOR 4 Lviv U11 Украина
  Olymp Uzhgorod U7 Украина
  FC Lions-Irpin Irpiny U10 Украина
  FC Lions-Irpin Irpiny U15 Украина
  FK Lviv blue U11 Украина
  FK Lviv white U11 Украина
  FK Lviv gold U11 Украина
  Prikarpatya Ivano-Frankivsk U10 Украина
  Prikarpatya Ivano-Frankivsk A U11 Украина
  Prikarpatya Ivano-Frankivsk B U11 Украина
  KZ DJUSH Ternopil A U13 Украина
  KZ DJUSH Ternopil B U13 Украина
  Karpaty Mukachevo U9 Украина