Prihlásené tímy

Celkový počet prihlásených tímov 0 z(zo) 0 štátov

 

 Bosna a Hercegovina (0)
 Anglicko (0)
Lotyšsko (0)
 Slovensko (0)
Bielorusko (0)
Chorvátsko (0)
Poľsko (0)
 Srbsko (0)
Česká republika (0)
Maďarsko (0)
 Rumunsko (0)
 Ukrajina (0)
Estónsko (0)
Litva (0)
Rusko (0)
Turecko (0)
Španielsko (0)
Moldavsko (0)
Albánsko (0)
Slovinsko (0)
 Severné Macedónsko (0)
Azerbajdžan (0)
Cyprus (0)
Malta (0)
 Gruzínsko (0)

Kategórie

Štát

  Tím Kategória Štát
  KF Rinia El Tirana U11 Albánsko
  KF Rinia El Tirana U12 Albánsko
  KF Rinia El Tirana U13 Albánsko
  KF Rinia El Tirana U15 Albánsko
  KF Rinia El Tirana U10 Albánsko
  EFA Baku U11 Azerbajdžan
  MFK Havířov U9 Česká republika
  FC Olymp Tallinn U10 Estónsko
  FC Olymp Tallinn U15 Estónsko
  FC Rakvere United U13 Estónsko
  DEAC Debrecen U11 Maďarsko
  SK Super Nova Riga I. U8 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U9 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U10 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U11 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U12 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U13 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U15 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U12 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U11 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga II. U8 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga III. U8 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Suntaži U8 Lotyšsko
  FC Gauja Valmiera U8 Lotyšsko
  FC Gauja Valmiera U9 Lotyšsko
  FC Gauja Valmiera I. U11 Lotyšsko
  FC Gauja Valmiera II. U11 Lotyšsko
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U13 Rumunsko
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U15 Rumunsko
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U8 Rumunsko
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U9 Rumunsko
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U10 Rumunsko
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U11 Rumunsko
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U12 Rumunsko
  FK Lemešany U10 Slovensko
  FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy U11 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U11 Slovensko
  FK Lemešany - DNV U15 Slovensko
  MFK Rožňava U8 Slovensko
  MFK Rožňava U9 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovensko
  OK Častkovce U13 Slovensko
  OK Častkovce U15 Slovensko
  ŠK Záhradné U10 Slovensko
  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš U12 Slovensko
  TJ Hornád Ždaňa U10 Slovensko
  TJ Hornád Ždaňa U8 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls - out of tournament U10 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls - out of tournament U8 Slovensko
  FK Furča Haniska U11 Slovensko
  Súkromná základná škola Giraltovce U10 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov II. U12 Slovensko
  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves U15 Slovensko
  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves U9 Slovensko
  ŠK Záhradné U15 Slovensko
  ŠK Slovan Solivar U9 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov I. U12 Slovensko
  Partizán Bardejov U11 Slovensko
  TJ Sokol Ľubotice U12 Slovensko
  FK SAFI Prešov U11 Slovensko
  FK SAFI Prešov U15 Slovensko
  FC Lokomotíva Košice U12 Slovensko
  FK Furča Haniska U9 Slovensko
  CFT FAMT Prešov U8 Slovensko
  MŠK Tesla Stropkov U9 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U9 Slovensko
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U10 Ukrajina
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U8 Ukrajina