Registered teams

Total number of enrolled teams: 0 from 0 countries

 

 Bosnia and Herzegovina (0)
 England (0)
 Latvia (1)
 Slovakia (9)
 Belarus (0)
 Croatia (0)
 Poland (1)
 Serbia (0)
 Czech Republic (0)
 Hungary (0)
 Romania (4)
 Ukraine (0)
 Estonia (4)
 Lithuania (0)
 Russia (0)
Turkey (0)
Spain (0)
Moldova (0)
Albania (0)
Slovenia (0)
Macedonia (0)
Azerbaijan (0)
Cyprus (0)
Malta (0)
 Georgia (0)

Categories

Country

  Team Category Country
  KF Rinia El Tirana U11 Albania
  KF Rinia El Tirana U12 Albania
  KF Rinia El Tirana U13 Albania
  KF Rinia El Tirana U15 Albania
  KF Rinia El Tirana U10 Albania
  EFA Baku U11 Azerbaijan
  MFK Havířov U9 Czech Republic
  FC Olymp Tallinn U10 Estonia
  FC Olymp Tallinn U15 Estonia
  FC Rakvere United U13 Estonia
  DEAC Debrecen U11 Hungary
  SK Super Nova Riga I. U8 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U9 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U10 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U11 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U12 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U13 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U15 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U12 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U11 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga II. U8 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga III. U8 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Suntaži U8 Latvia
  FC Gauja Valmiera U8 Latvia
  FC Gauja Valmiera U9 Latvia
  FC Gauja Valmiera I. U11 Latvia
  FC Gauja Valmiera II. U11 Latvia
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U13 Romania
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U15 Romania
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U8 Romania
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U9 Romania
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U10 Romania
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U11 Romania
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U12 Romania
  FK Lemešany U10 Slovakia
  FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy U11 Slovakia
  FK Humenné U11 Slovakia
  FK Lemešany - DNV U15 Slovakia
  MFK Rožňava U8 Slovakia
  MFK Rožňava U9 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovakia
  OK Častkovce U13 Slovakia
  OK Častkovce U15 Slovakia
  ŠK Záhradné U10 Slovakia
  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš U12 Slovakia
  TJ Hornád Ždaňa U10 Slovakia
  TJ Hornád Ždaňa U8 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls - out of tournament U10 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls - out of tournament U8 Slovakia
  FK Furča Haniska U11 Slovakia
  Súkromná základná škola Giraltovce U10 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov II. U12 Slovakia
  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves U15 Slovakia
  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves U9 Slovakia
  ŠK Záhradné U15 Slovakia
  ŠK Slovan Solivar U9 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov I. U12 Slovakia
  Partizán Bardejov U11 Slovakia
  TJ Sokol Ľubotice U12 Slovakia
  FK SAFI Prešov U11 Slovakia
  FK SAFI Prešov U15 Slovakia
  FC Lokomotíva Košice U12 Slovakia
  FK Furča Haniska U9 Slovakia
  CFT FAMT Prešov U8 Slovakia
  MŠK Tesla Stropkov U9 Slovakia
  FK Humenné U9 Slovakia
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U10 Ukraine
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U8 Ukraine