Registered teams

Total number of enrolled teams: 0 from 0 countries

 

 Bosnia and Herzegovina (0)
 England (0)
 Latvia (1)
 Slovakia (9)
 Belarus (0)
 Croatia (0)
 Poland (1)
 Serbia (0)
 Czech Republic (0)
 Hungary (0)
 Romania (4)
 Ukraine (0)
 Estonia (4)
 Lithuania (0)
 Russia (0)
Turkey (0)
Spain (0)
Moldova (0)
Albania (0)
Slovenia (0)

Categories

Country

  Team Category Country
  NK Ljuti Dolac Široki Brijeg U15 Bosnia and Herzegovina
  NK Ljuti Dolac Široki Brijeg U11 Bosnia and Herzegovina
  COR Brest U12 Belarus
  FC Tornado Minsk U12 Belarus
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Belarus
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Belarus
  FC Fortuna Minsk U10 Belarus
  FC Dinamo Minsk I. U8 Belarus
  FC Dinamo Minsk II. U8 Belarus
  DJUSH-2 Borisov U11 Belarus
  DJUSH-2 Borisov U9 Belarus
  FC Hatvan A15 Hungary
  DEAC Debrecen U11 Hungary
  DEAC Debrecen U13 Hungary
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U9 Hungary
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U14 Hungary
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U15 Hungary
  Szanda Focisuli SE U11 Hungary
  Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC U13 Hungary
  FC Garliava U10 Lithuania
  FC Garliava U12 Lithuania
  FA Šiauliai U13 Lithuania
  Jurmalas Sporta Skola U8 Latvia
  AFA Olaine U15 Latvia
  FC Gauja Valmiera U8 Latvia
  FC Gauja Valmiera U12 Latvia
  JFC Dobele U8 Latvia
  JFC Dobele U10 Latvia
  JFC Dobele U12 Latvia
  TFS Nikars - Vanagi U9 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U12 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U11 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga U8 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Riga 2011 U8 Latvia
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U8 Latvia
  SMS Jaroslaw U12 Poland
  SMS Jaroslaw U13 Poland
  SMP Zuri Olsztyn U11 Poland
  SMP Zuri Olsztyn U13 Poland
  UKS Rakovia Warszawa U12 Poland
  AP UKS MAZOVIA Tomaszow Mazowiecki U12 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U9 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U15 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U10 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U12 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U11 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U11 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U10 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U9 Poland
  MKS Zory U9 Poland
  MKS Zory A U12 Poland
  MKS Zory B U12 Poland
  MKS Zory U14 Poland
  UKS Polonia Slubice U8 Poland
  UKS Polonia Slubice U10 Poland
  UKS Polonia Slubice U12 Poland
  UKS Polonia Slubice U13 Poland
  UKS MDK Plock U9 Poland
  UKS Lisek Milówka U13 Poland
  UKS Lisek Milówka U15 Poland
  UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo U13 Poland
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U8 Poland
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U9 Poland
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U10 Poland
  FOOTBALL WIZARD KRAKÓW U11 Poland
  ACS ELECTRICA 1929 Timisoara U12 Romania
  ACS ELECTRICA 1929 Timisoara U13 Romania
  CSM Ramnicu Sarat U10 Romania
  FC Inter Bucharest U9 Romania
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U8 Romania
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U9 Romania
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U10 Romania
  ACS Tampa Brasov - white U8 Romania
  ACS Tampa Brasov - blue U8 Romania
  Juniorul Brasov U8 Romania
  Juniorul Brasov - yellow U9 Romania
  Juniorul Brasov - red U9 Romania
  Juniorul Brasov U10 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U10 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U11 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U14 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Romania
  ACS Tampa Brasov U11 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Romania
  CSC Ghiroda U9 Romania
  CSC Ghiroda U10 Romania
  CSC Ghiroda U12 Romania
  ACS Junior Galati U10 Romania
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U12 Romania
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U11 Romania
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U10 Romania
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U9 Romania
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U8 Romania
  AS Unirea Slobozia U13 Romania
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U14 Romania
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U10 Romania
  FK Amber Kaliningrad U12 Russia
  FK Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš U14 Slovakia
  TJ Lokomotíva Košice A15 Slovakia
  ObFZ Prešov výber U12 Slovakia
  Juventus Academy Košice U8 Slovakia
  Juventus Academy Košice U11 Slovakia
  MFK Stará Ľubovňa U15 Slovakia
  MFK Stará Ľubovňa U9 Slovakia
  TJ Sokol Brezovica U11 Slovakia
  FK Noves Spišská Nová Ves U13 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U14 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U12 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U11 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U10 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U9 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U8 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U10 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U11 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U14 Slovakia
  CFT Academy Slovakia U8 Slovakia
  CFT Pivovar Veľký Šariš U10 Slovakia
  CFT Academy Prešov U9 Slovakia
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U10 Slovakia
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U9 Slovakia
  FC CROW Slávia Košice U11 Slovakia
  FC CROW Slávia Košice U8 Slovakia
  FK Humenné U11 Slovakia
  Partizán Bardejov A15 Slovakia
  Žilinský kraj Kinder team U13 Slovakia
  MŠK Tesla Stropkov U11 Slovakia
  MŠO Štúrovo U10 Slovakia
  FK Humenné U13 Slovakia
  FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy U12 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U13 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov 2004 U15 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov A15 Slovakia
  ŽFK Šumadija 1903 A15 Serbia
  Lider DJUSH Kobelyacka A15 Ukraine
  Arena Kharkiv U13 Ukraine
  DJUFK Arsenal Kiev A U9 Ukraine
  DJUFK Arsenal Kiev B U9 Ukraine
  Zirka Kiev U10 Ukraine
  DYUSSH 26 Kiev (Zirka 2 Kiev) U10 Ukraine
  Lokomotiv Kiev U14 Ukraine
  Lokomotiv Kiev A U13 Ukraine
  Lokomotiv Kiev B U13 Ukraine
  Lokomotiv Kiev C U13 Ukraine
  Fenix Potoritsa U14 Ukraine
  DYUSSH 11 Chornomorets Odessa U8 Ukraine
  "Gornyak-Sport" Horishni Plavni U13 Ukraine
  KZDYUSSH Ternopol U11 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzghorod U9 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzghorod U11 Ukraine
  Favorit Velikyj Bereznyj-Stakčín U10 Ukraine
  Favorit Velikyj Bereznyj-Stakčín U12 Ukraine
  SJFSSOR Uzghorod U12 Ukraine
  SJFSSOR Uzghorod U10 Ukraine
  Smena Belaya Cerkov U12 Ukraine
  FC Karpaty Lviv U11 Ukraine
  FK Lviv A U11 Ukraine
  FK Lviv B U11 Ukraine
  FC Arsenal Kharkiv U14 Ukraine
  FC Arsenal Kharkiv 2002 - out of tournament U15 Ukraine